Flight 1339 southwest

See all the details FlightStats has collected about flight WN 1339

1 2016-2020 Freddie Awards.. 2 First and second checked bags. Weight and size limits apply. 3 Fare difference may apply.. 4 Failure to cancel a reservation at least 10 minutes prior to departure may result in forfeited Travel Funds.. 5 Flight credits unexpired on or created on or after July 28, 2022, do not expire and will show an expiration date until our …Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 3393 (WN3393/SWA3393) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.WN1339 (Southwest Airlines) - Live flight status, flight arrival and departure times for scheduled flights, and playback and flight routes for all historic …

Did you know?

I need a receipt. You can retrieve information about a previously flown flight by logging in to your account on Southwest.com®. Click on My Account then visit the Trips tab. You'll see your past flight (s) and can get the purchase details for your flight by clicking on the trip name. Simply print this page as your receipt. Receipt information ...Top Boeing 737-800 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1539 (WN1539/SWA1539) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.1h 00m. Saturday. 10-Feb-2024. 11:35AM PST Reno/Tahoe Intl - RNO. 12:41PM PST Bob Hope - BUR. B737. 1h 06m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA1337.Saturday. 30-Mar-2024. 12:35PM EDT Baltimore/Washington Intl - BWI. 02:56PM CDT Dallas Love Fld - DAL. B737. 3h 21m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA39. Get Alerts.Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1389 (WN1389/SWA1389) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more! Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 139 (WN139/SWA139) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. Most flights can be changed or canceled through our website or the Southwest app without needing to call. Look for the Manage Reservations option on our website or app, pull up your reservation, and then tap or click either the Change or Cancel option. To change or cancel a flight for a specific traveler on a reservation with two or more ...Southwest Airlines employees (Heidi Gardner, Devon Walker) introduce a new, upgraded airline experience.Saturday Night Live. Stream now on Peacock: https://p...1 First and second checked bags. Weight and size limits apply. 2 Fare difference may apply.. 3 Failure to cancel a reservation at least 10 minutes prior to departure may result in forfeited Travel Funds.. 4 Flight credits unexpired on or created on or after July 28, 2022, do not expire and will show an expiration date until our systems are updated. See full …Dec 29, 2023 · WN1339 Flight Tracker - Track the real-time flight status of Southwest Airlines WN 1339 live using the FlightStats Global Flight Tracker. See if your flight has been delayed or cancelled and track the live position on a map. FILE - Southwest Airlines plane prepares to land at Midway International Airport, Feb. 12, 2023, in Chicago. Flight attendants at Southwest Airlines on …Add Rapid Rewards number Add Secure Traveler information Add EarlyBird Check-In® Check travel funds View trips in My Account. Manage your Southwest flight reservation here. Check in online, print your boarding pass, and share your flight itinerary using your confirmation number.Worldwide Flight Services. Airline Customer Service Agent. Worldwide Flight Services Denver, CO ... Pena Southwest Family Health Center (1339 S. Federal Blvd.Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1331 (WN1331/SWA1331) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Mar 23, 2023 ... A Southwest Airlines flight had just taken ... 󰤦 1,339. 󰤧 381. 󰞣. Show previous comments ... the plane where the pilot had been removed.Apr 12, 2024 · 3h 05m. Monday. 01-Apr-2024. 07:25AM EDT Rhode Island T. F. Green International Airport - PVD. 10:20AM EDT Tampa Intl - TPA. B737. 2h 55m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA1369. WN1339 Flight Tracker - Track the real-time flight status of Southwest Airlines WN 1339 live using the FlightStats Global Flight Tracker. See if your flight has been delayed or cancelled and track the live position on a map.Register now (free) for customized features, flight alerts, and more! Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1739 (WN1739/SWA1739) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 3393 (WN3393/SWA3393) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Top Boeing 737 MAX 8 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1939 (WN1939/SWA1939) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.WN1339 Flight Tracker - Track the real-time flight status of Southwest Airlines WN 1339 live using the FlightStats Global Flight Tracker. See if your flight has been delayed or cancelled and track the live position on a map.1h 00m. Saturday. 10-Feb-2024. 11:35AM PST Reno/Tahoe Intl - RNO. 12:41PM PST Bob Hope - BUR. B737. 1h 06m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA1337.Track Southwest (WN) #1339 flight from SaActual: 417 mi (Planned: 338 mi/Direct: 337 mi) Route. CNDEL5 SUSEY EB Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 3397 (WN3397/SWA3397) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. Free entertainment and $8 Internet. Visit Hon 111 *. Cities with daily nonstop flights Monday through Friday to TPA. 30 †. Cities with daily nonstop flights Saturday through Sunday to TPA. 33 ‡. * Weekly flights based on DOT published scheduled average flights Monday through Sunday between 5/1/2024 and 5/31/2024. Note: route may not operate every day of the week. The best way to find low fares from Southwest Airlines is to book th

Tampa, FL to San Juan, PR. departing on 8/3. one-way starting at*. $113. Book now. * Restrictions and exclusions apply. Seats and dates are limited. Select markets. 18 travel days available.Most flights can be changed or canceled through our website or the Southwest app without needing to call. Look for the Manage Reservations option on our website or app, pull up your reservation, and then tap or click either the Change or Cancel option. To change or cancel a flight for a specific traveler on a reservation with two or more ...Top Boeing 737 MAX 8 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1336 (WN1336/SWA1336) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Top Boeing 737 MAX 8 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1939 (WN1939/SWA1939) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Apr 5, 2024 · Flight WN1339 from Washington to Tampa is operated by Southwest Airlines. Scheduled time of departure from Ronald Reagan Washington Natl is 17:25 EDT and scheduled time of arrival in Tampa Intl is 20:00 EDT. The duration of the flight is 2 hours 35 minutes.

Worldwide Flight Services. Airline Customer Service Agent. Worldwide Flight Services Denver, CO ... Pena Southwest Family Health Center (1339 S. Federal Blvd.Book now. San Francisco (SFO), CA to Salt Lake City, UT. departing on 8/13. Book now. See all our low fares from San Francisco (SFO). Points bookings do not include taxes, fees, and other government/airport charges of at least $5.60 per …4 Internet access for $8 per device from takeoff to landing. Price is subject to change. May not be available for the full duration of flight. In order to provide a top-notch Internet experience, we prohibit access to certain high-bandwidth applications and websites. We also prohibit access to certain obscene or offensive content.…

Reader Q&A - also see RECOMMENDED ARTICLES & FAQs. Track Southwest (WN) #1439 flight from Orlando In. Possible cause: Southwest Airlines. Duration. 03h20m. Distance. 1273 NM. Operation Days. Sun. Mon. .

WN1339 Flight Tracker - Track the real-time flight status of Southwest Airlines WN 1339 live using the FlightStats Global Flight Tracker. See if your flight has been delayed or cancelled and track the live position on a map.3h 05m. Monday. 01-Apr-2024. 07:25AM EDT Rhode Island T. F. Green International Airport - PVD. 10:20AM EDT Tampa Intl - TPA. B737. 2h 55m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA1369.Top Boeing 737 MAX 8 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1334 (WN1334/SWA1334) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.

1 First and second checked bags. Weight and size limits apply. 2 Fare difference may apply.. 3 Failure to cancel a reservation at least 10 minutes prior to departure may result in forfeited Travel Funds.. 4 Flight credits unexpired on or created on or after July 28, 2022, do not expire and will show an expiration date until our systems are updated. See full details here.Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1330 (WN1330/SWA1330) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times.Overall Rating. 4.1 of 5. Good. Percentage On-Time 100%. Average Delay Time 2 min. FlightStats Rating is a merit measurement considering both on-time performance and delay severity. The score, 4.1 shows that this flight has on-time performance characteristics better than 80% of all other flights in the FlightStats database.

Check Flight Status. Get up-to-date information by completing the Nov 4, 2023 · Monday. 30-Oct-2023. 09:40AM PDT Reno/Tahoe Intl - RNO. 10:52AM PDT Harry Reid Intl - LAS. B737. 1h 12m. Join FlightAware View more flight history Purchase entire flight history for SWA1349. Track Southwest (WN) #1339 flight from San Jose Int'l to Los Angeles Intl Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1339 (WN1339/SWA1339) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. Top Boeing 737-800 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, trackiNo change2 or cancel3 fees. Free same-day standby6 ( Top Boeing 737-700 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1409 (WN1409/SWA1409) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. 1 First and second checked bags. Weight and size li December 2022: Southwest Airlines FLIGHT WN1339 from Dallas to Chicago and Houston to Denver and Los Angeles to Phoenix and Dallas to Pittsburgh and Omaha to Phoenix and Baltimore to Albany and Baltimore to Chicago and Pittsburgh to Fort Lauderdale and Phoenix to Orange County and Houston to Omaha and Houston to Baltimore and Portland to Baltimore and Oakland to Dallas. Claim Compensation for ... Dec 17, 2023 ... Southwest Airlines Taxing &midAltitude. Filed: 35,000 ft. graph. Distance. ActuaMy dates are flexible. SHOW FARES. Include Nearby Airp Overall Rating. 4.1 of 5. Good. Percentage On-Time 100%. Average Delay Time 2 min. FlightStats Rating is a merit measurement considering both on-time performance and delay severity. The score, 4.1 shows that this flight has on-time performance characteristics better than 80% of all other flights in the FlightStats database. Special Offers and Deals on Flights. Find cheap flights an 04-May. ; WN1439 Flight Tracker - Track the real-time flight status of WN 1439 live using the FlightStats Global Flight Tracker. See if your flight has been delayed or cancelled and track the live position on a map.Top Boeing 737-800 (twin-jet) Photos. Flight status, tracking, and historical data for Southwest 1539 (WN1539/SWA1539) including scheduled, estimated, and actual departure and arrival times. Top Boeing 737 MAX 8 (twin-jet) Photos. Fligh[Overall Rating. 4.1 of 5. Good. Percentage On-TNov 28, 2023 · WN1339 Flight Status and Tracker, Sout Orlando, FL to Austin, TX. departing on 5/21. Book now. Orlando, FL to Fort Myers/Naples, FL. departing on 8/3. Book now. See all our low fares from Orlando. Points bookings do not include taxes, fees, and other government/airport charges of at least $5.60 per one-way flight. Seats and days are limited.